Difference between revisions of "News"
From GalliumOS Wiki
(→2017) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | '''February 24''' | ||
| + | | [[News/GalliumOS_2.1beta|GalliumOS 2.1beta3 released]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''February 23''' | | '''February 23''' | ||
| − | | [[News/GalliumOS_2. | + | | [[News/GalliumOS_2.1beta|GalliumOS 2.1beta2 released]] |
|- | |- | ||
| '''February 3''' | | '''February 3''' | ||
| − | | [[News/GalliumOS_2. | + | | [[News/GalliumOS_2.1beta|GalliumOS 2.1beta1 released]] |
|- | |- | ||
| '''January 17''' | | '''January 17''' | ||
Revision as of 23:32, 24 February 2017
2017
| February 24 | GalliumOS 2.1beta3 released |
| February 23 | GalliumOS 2.1beta2 released |
| February 3 | GalliumOS 2.1beta1 released |
| January 17 | 2016 Annual Report and Announcement |
2016
| July 2 | GalliumOS 2.0 released |
| March 4 | GalliumOS 1.0 released |
| February 9 | GalliumOS 1.0beta2 released |
2015
| November 10 | GalliumOS 1.0beta1 released |